torstai 8. joulukuuta 2016

6.12.2016 Juokse Sorvassa tulokset

10km Naiset
1. Harjunpää Ilona Team Rahola 0:59:13
2. Kataja-Aho Sanni Team Rahola 1:04:50
3. Virtanen Teija Team Rahola 1:07:01
4. Häkkinen Tiia Team Rahola 1:08:20
5. Virtanen Virpi Team Rahola 1:08:22
6. Evikoski Maria Team Rahola 1:15:16
7. Kulmala Satu Team Rahola 1:19:22
8. Nuutila Kirsi Team Rahola 1:19:24
9. Virtanen Arja Team Rahola 1:38:43
10. Nynäs Kati Team Rahola 1:38:52
11. Nieminen Auli Nokia 1:43:44
10km Miehet
1. Jari Nieminen Team Rahola 0:59:14
2. Kataja-aho Simo Team Rahola 1:02:37
3. Valkama Mika Team Rahola 1:17:18
4. Evikoski Jussi Team Rahola 1:20:01
5. Nieminen Marko Nokia 1:43:47
Puolikas Naiset
1. Taimisto Nina Team Rahola 1:54:18
2. Ylivakeri Minna Team Rahola 1:57:02
3. Koskinen Sanna Team Rahola 2:02:14
4. Ranta-Tenhunen Anne Team Rahola 2:03:38
5. Putkinen Jaana Team Rahola 2:11:41
6. Järvinen Mari Team Rahola 2:14:34
7. Walker Sirpa Team Rahola 2:15:49
8. Koivisto Riitta Team Rahola 2:15:51
9. Kataja-Aho Kirsi Team Rahola 2:19:06
10. Kukkula Susanna Team Rahola 2:19:07
11. Mäenpää Lea Team Rahola 2:19:07
12. Ojanen Anna-Riikka Team Rahola 2:19:14
13. Hedin Eerika Team Rahola 2:19:17
14. Kallio Maija-Liisa Team Rahola 2:26:36
15. Hurme Elina Team Rahola 2:26:37
16. Erkkilä Milka 2:28:39
17. Heikkilä Jessica 2:28:40
18. Keränen Johanna Team Rahola 3:04:59
19. Kurvinen Elina Team Rahola 3:49:49
Puolikas Miehet
1. Kuukka Markus Grano 1:43:34
2. Niemi Mikko Team Rahola 1:57:03
3. Sipiläinen Pasi Team Rahola 2:08:40
4. Selkee Aki BC Nokia 2:08:44
5. Lappeteläinen Harri Team Rahola 2:17:26
6. Montela Kalevi Team Rahola 2:19:16
30km Miehet
1. Valkeala Risto Team Rahola 3:32:55
2. Korvenpää Reijo 4:09:02
3. Kurvinen Jari Team Rahola 4:10:23
Maraton Naiset
1. Ossberg Anu Team Rahola 4:16:14
2. Häkkinen Tiina Team Rahola 4:20:06
3. Ojala Outi Team Rahola 4:49:55
4. Hyvönen Nina Team Rahola 4:58:23
Maraton Miehet
1. Yli-Marttila Juhani Team Rahola 3:48:15
2. Perttula Mikko Hämeenkoski 3:56:45
3. Laine Olli 100.mc.fi 4:16:14
4. Putkisaari Sami Ilveksen Miäs 4:22:55
5. Johansson Juha TREMK 4:27:47
6. Mäkinen Raimo APK-Maratoonarit 4:28:33
7. Myllymäki Petri Team Rahola 4:30:59
8. Lauste Markku Liikuttavat 4:33:51
9. Gröndahl Johan Team Rahola 4:40:14
10. Mononen Petri Team Rahola 4:43:46
11. Kurittu Jorma 100.mc.fi 4:58:23
12. Rutanen Pekka 100.mc.fi 4:59:18
13. Mononen Pekka Häjyt 5:23:04
50km Naiset
1. Linnero Päivi Team Rahola 6:33:06
2. Hämäläinen Outi TREMK 6:33:08
50km Miehet
1. Niemenmaa Ville Team Rahola 4:47:22
2. Ilva Markus Team Rahola 4:47:23



Palautteet tuloksista ilva.markus@gmail.com

Ei kommentteja:

Lähetä kommentti