torstai 7. joulukuuta 2017

Juokse Sorvassa tulokset 6.12.2017


50km miehet
1.
Juhani Yli-Marttila
Team Rahola
4:30:29
2.
Markku Lauste
100mc.fi
5:04:36
3.
Mikko Niemi
Team Rahola
5:35:10
4.
Sami Vauhkonen
Mittarikadun Riento
5:59:00
5.
Marko Silvennoinen
Team Rahola
6:12:17
6.
Hannu Hämäläinen
Team Rahola
7:06:35
50km naiset
1.
Anu Ossberg
Team Rahola
5:25:07
2.
Tiina Häkkinen
Team Rahola
5:27:30
3.
Minna Ylivakeri
Team Rahola
5:35:10
4.
Tanja Vauhkonen
Mittarikadun Riento
5:59:00
5.
Henna Värikoski
Team Rahola
6:12:17
6.
Kirsi Tuomisto-Kataja-aho
Team Rahola
6:26:26
7.
Susanna Kukkula
Team Rahola
6:42:00
7.
Lea Mäenpää
Team Rahola
6:42:00
9.
Päivi Linnero
Team Rahola
7:06:35
9.
Outi Hämäläinen
Team Rahola
7:06:35
Maraton miehet
1.
Markus Ilva
Team Rahola
3:44:21
2.
Mikko Perttula
Hämeenkoski
3:57:49
3.
Ville Niemenmaa
Team Rahola
3:58:45
4.
Markku Ihonen
TreMk
4:11:45
5.
Pekka Mononen
100mc.fi
4:34:20
6.
Timo Pyykkönen
Wihan kilometrit
4:36:32
7.
Raimo Mäkinen
APK-Maratoonarit
4:36:52
8.
Petri Myllymäki
Team Rahola
4:43:55
9.
Jari Nieminen
Team Rahola
4:58:12
10.
Petri Mononen
Team Rahola
4:59:02
11.
Johan Gröndahl
Team Rahola
5:02:10
12.
Pasi Sipiläinen
Team Rahola
5:16:24
Maraton naiset
1.
Marianne Mäkinen
3:49:44
2.
Jaana Putkinen
Team Rahola
4:38:04
3.
Sari Korhonen
TreMk
4:59:02
3.
Reetta Virtanen
TreMk
4:59:02
4.
Maija-Liisa Kallio
Team Rahola
5:12:15
30km miehet
1.
Jukka Vuorenmäki
3:05:09
2.
Keijo Mäkelä
Team Rahola
3:26:30
30km naiset
1.
Niina Taimisto
Team Rahola
2:54:22
1.
Tanja Ilomäki
Team Rahola
2:54:22
3.
Mari Järvinen
Team Rahola
3:16:44
4.
Eerika Hedin
Team Rahola
3:29:44
Puolimaraton miehet
1.
Jouni Mäkelä
APK-maratoonarit
2:05:10
2.
Pasi Heino
Tampere
2:10:25
3.
Ilkka Kivi
Kunto-Pirkat
2:12:03
4.
Kalevi Montela
Team Rahola
2:24:02
5.
Petteri Haapamäki
Team Rahola
2:30:38
6.
Jari Kurvinen
Team Rahola
2:43:55
6.
Reijo Korvenpää
Team Rahola
2:43:55
8.
Simo Kataja-aho
Team Rahola
2:51:25
Puolimaraton naiset
1.
Marketta Kujanpää
Tampere
2:10:25
2.
Minna Nurro
Team Rahola
2:17:57
2.
Riitta Koivisto
Team Rahola
2:17:57
4.
Sirpa Walker
Team Rahola
2:20:22
5.
Teija Virtanen
Team Rahola
2:45:00
10km miehet
1.
Kaj Koivumäki
Team Rahola
1:06:12
2.
Petri Virtanen
Team Rahola
1:07:00
3.
Jarkko Jokela
Team Rahola
1:14:22
4.
Viljami Jokela
Team Rahola
1:15:30
5.
Marko Nieminen
Nokia
1:17:41
6.
Aki Kurvinen
1:31
10km naiset
1.
Bettina Laine
Team Rahola
1:13:55
2.
Jenna Jokela
Team Rahola
1:14:22
3.
Minna Jokela
Team Rahola
1:15:30
4.
Johanna Keränen
Team Rahola
1:15:45
5.
Satu Ansamaa
1:17:45
6.
Elina Kurvinen
Team Rahola
1:37:20

Huomautukset tuloksista ilva.markus@gmail.com

Ei kommentteja:

Lähetä kommentti