maanantai 17. huhtikuuta 2017

Juokse Sorvassa 14.4.2017 tulokset



50km Miehet
1. Niemenmaa Ville Team Rahola  4:37:41
2. Ihonen Markku TREMK  5:19:14
50km Naiset
1. Aaltonen Maarit Team Rahola  5:15:52
Maraton Miehet
1. Yli-Marttila Juhani Team Rahola 3:26:29
2. Niemi Mikko Team Rahola 3:53:08
3. Mononen Petri Team Rahola 4:12:33
4. Putkisaari Sami Ilveksen Miäs  4:13:11
5. Johansson Juha Ylöjärvi  4:17:42
6. Myllymäki Petri Team Rahola  4:39:01
7. Rutanen Pekka 100.mc Iittala 4:39:29
8. Perttula Mikko Hämeenkoski  4:39:29
9. Silvennoinen Marko Team Rahola  4:49:42
10. Mononen Pekka 100mc.fi  5:35:20
Maraton Naiset
1. Ossberg Anu Team Rahola  4:06:55
2. Ylivakeri Minna Team Rahola  4:13:34
3. Tohni Tanja Team Rahola  4:16:55
4. Hyvönen Nina Team Rahola  4:43:24
5. Hedin Eerika Team Rahola  4:49:10
6. Linnero Päivi Team Rahola  5:11:28
7. Hämäläinen Outi Team Rahola  5:11:29
30km Miehet
1. Vuorenmäki Jukka 3:18:03
30km Naiset
1. Taimisto Niina Team Rahola  2:47:47
2. Mäenpää Lea Team Rahola  3:08:48
3. Kukkula Susanna Team Rahola  3:08:48
Puolikas Miehet
1. Osmo Miikka Ylöjärvi  1:31:09
2. Riutta Harri Team Rahola  1:43:04
3. Kurvinen Jari Team Rahola  1:49:57
4. Jokela Jarkko Team Rahola  1:51:02
5. Vuohelainen Toni Siivikkala  2:17:04
6. Valkeala Risto Team Rahola  2:25:33
7. Virtanen Petri Siivikkala  2:28:31
8. Kataja-aho Simo Team Rahola  2:31:38
Puolikas Naiset
1. Putkinen Jaana Team Rahola  1:57:32
2. Järvinen Mari Team Rahola  2:01:18
3. Nurro Minna Team Rahola  2:09:52
4. Walker Sirpa Team Rahola  2:10:20
5. Koivisto Riitta Team Rahola  2:12:36
6. Tuomisto-Kataja-aho Kirsi Team Rahola  2:16:15
7. Leivo Mia Nokia 2:17:58
8. Kuvasto Karoliina Team Rahola  2:17:59
9. Laine Bettina Team Rahola  2:21:20
10. Virtanen Teija Team Rahola  2:23:25
11. Keränen Johanna Team Rahola  2:57:37
10km Miehet
1. Ilva Markus Team Rahola  0:43:40
2. Korvenpää Sampo 0:55:58
3. Korvenpää Reijo 1:03:36
4. Haapamäki Petteri Team Rahola  1:13:37
5. Nieminen Marko Nokia 1:28:13
6. Konttinen Ari Team Rahola  1:33:50
10km Naiset
1. Häkkinen Tiina Team Rahola  1:05:37
2. Mellin Eija Team Rahola  1:08:44
3. Malm Johanna Team Rahola  1:16:33
4. Nieminen Auli Nokia 1:30:23
5. Virtanen Arja Team Rahola  1:31:24
6. Kurvinen Elina Team Rahola  1:38:19

Huomautukset tuloksista ilva.markus@gmail.com

Ei kommentteja:

Lähetä kommentti