sunnuntai 18. toukokuuta 2014

Raholan Kymppi Tulokset 2014



Raholan Kymppi 18.5.2014
 


Miehet 

1. Välimäki Markus Kylmäkosken Veikot 0:36:05
2. Ojansivu Antti
0:36:11
3. Tapio Pietilä Pölvästit 0:37:03
4. Henrikki Pietilä Pölvästit 0:37:23
5. Harri Räty Hiidenkiertäjät 0:38:05
6. Jaakko Soronen Atmospiiri 0:38:10
7. Mikko Kalmakurki Teivo Stayers 0:41:46
8. Yli-Marttila Juhani Team Rahola 0:41:53
9. Aleksi Kanerva Polvijärven urheilijat 0:42:00
10. Ruusunen Otto Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:42:01
11. Jani Peltola Vehu 0:42:18
12. Strömsholm Robert Herwood Gym 0:42:25
13. Jussi Lehtinen Tampere 0:42:29
14. Jukka Savolainen
0:45:47
15. Ilari Patamaa
0:46:18
16. Sisättö Pekka LiePo 0:46:24
17. Juha Väisänen Siivikkala 0:47:57
18. Tomi Tuominen Fysioline 0:48:29
19. Ville Koivula Kihniön urheilijat 0:50:47
20. Hannu Koivula Kuopio 0:52:50
21. Joel Rouvinen Orku Urheilijat 0:55:46
22. Jan-Erik Westergård SW-Development Oy 0:56:16
23. Ville Svartström Team Rahola 1:05:24





M40

1. Sami Nikkilä Triathlonteam 226 0:38:23
2. Roope Kuusisto Suunta-Sepot 0:39:24
3. Kimmo Peurakumpu Tampere 0:40:21
4. Timo Kauppila Koovee 0:40:46
5. Olli Ström Tampere 0:40:53
6. Rauno Koski Triathlonteam 226 0:41:34
7. Tuokkola Kimmo
0:41:37
8. Timo Karinki Tampereen Juoksijat 0:41:55
9. Olli-Pekka Pohjola MRJ Triathlon Team 0:42:44
10. Toni Virtanen MRJ Triathlon Team 0:44:10
11. Sami Pellinen Kaihdinkulma Oy 0:44:48
12. Henri Mäenpää Pirkkala 0:48:27
13. Nykänen Pasi TreMK 0:48:33
14. Kari Nieminen Liikuttavat 0:48:36
15. Marko Tapio Team Rahola 0:51:47
16. Kimmo Nevanranta Team Rahola 0:54:51
17. Peero Lakanen MRJ 0:55:55
18. Pennonen Tuukka
0:57:01





M50

1. Strömsholm Rolle Herwood Gym 0:39:02
2. Jyrki Lähteenmäki Tampereen maratonklubi 0:44:48
3. Ojansivu Seppo
0:44:53
4. Lampinen Pekka TreMK 0:46:05
5. Teuho Tero  Team Rahola 0:48:59
6. Sarell Juha Liikuttavat 0:50:04
7. Jarmo Halme Kunto-Pirkat 0:57:23





M60

1. Ensio Lehtonen Ylöjärven Ryhti 0:42:39
2. Juhani Kortelahti Liikuttavat 0:44:11
3. Hannu Nikkilä Sastamala 0:48:38
4. Unto Peltoniemi Liikuttavat Sastamala 0:50:51
5. Lars Sandström Kronby 0:58:00





M70

1. Einari Vainikka Kunto-Pirkat 0:48:08
2. Markku Engberg Padasjoen yritys 0:49:41
3. Kauppila Reijo
0:55:20
4. Pauli Arbelius Turenki 1:02:20





N

1. Outi Ruuska Tampere 0:41:56
2. Hanna Sitari Ylöjärvi 0:47:49
3. Anni Haavisto Iso-Mustajärven urheilijat 0:48:39
4. Tuuli Rinne Ylöjärvi 0:52:09
5. Niina ja Kaarlo Taimisto Team Rahola 0:55:14
6. Johanna Lähteinen
0:55:23
7. Viinikka Marika HPU 0:55:40
8. Veronica Westergård SW-Development Oy 0:56:34
9. Kuvasto Karoliina Team Rahola 1:02:38
10. Arvio Tiina Nokia 1:03:00
11. Ylikorpula Jenni
1:03:32
12. Järvinen Riia Team Rahola 1:03:34
13. Elisa Perälä Kihniön urheilijat 1:03:48
14. Vappu Raappana
1:03:52
15. Janita Välimäki Kihniön urheilijat 1:11:57
16. Katja Niininen
1:13:40
17. Mäkiranta Anne Paha Rasti 1:13:47





N40

1. Katajainen Saila
0:42:49
2. Sanna Hillberg Ylöjärven Ryhti 0:50:28
3. Katariina Laurila Liikuttavat Sastamala 0:52:41
4. Mari Julin
0:58:57
5. Tuire Tuulentie Vuoerntausta 1:01:38
6. Minna Koivisto Liikuttavat 1:02:28
7. Teija Virtanen Team Rahola 1:03:04
8. Schmidt Tuija Paha Rasti 1:08:02
9. Erika Pälviranta Tampere 1:08:17
10. Körkkö Pauliina
1:09:05
11. Niemelä Kati Paha Rasti 1:12:07
12. Tuokkola Kati
1:12:10
13. Minna Hautamäki Ares 1:13:12
14. Katja Karintaus Ares 1:13:13
15. Anna Ojanen
1:19:47
16. Piesala Matleena Paha Rasti 1:22:07





N50

1. Judén Päivi Herwood Gym 0:50:25
2. Arja Haavisto Iso-Mustajärven urheilijat 0:51:19
3. Ojansivu Terhi
0:53:03
4. Päivi Linnero
1:19:47





N60

1. Patomäki Ritva
0:48:39
2. Liisa Arbelius Turenki 1:02:21
3. Salo Sinikka
1:04:48





K

1. Lahtinen Jenni Ikurin Vire/Team Rahola 1:02:24
2. Mari Koivula Kihniön urheilijat 1:11:58
3. Ritva Ilva Team Rahola 1:16:03
4. Maria Pietilä Nokia 1:22:27
5. Kirsi Pitkänen Citysali/Tampere 1:23:36
6. Mikko Hytönen/Nuka-koira Tampereen Reserviläiset 1:30:07
7. Kärkimaa Milja
1:30:44
8. Haapanen Laura
1:30:45
9. Seija-Leena Nevala-Nurmi Tampere 1:37:10
9. Soile Kolehmainen Tampere 1:37:10
11. Hautaluoma Jaana Nokia 1:38:23
12. Patokoski Anne Kankaanpää 1:38:24


Huomautukset tuloksista ajanottovastaavalle osoitteeseen virpimvirtanen@gmail.com

Ei kommentteja:

Lähetä kommentti