lauantai 22. kesäkuuta 2019

Juokse Sorvassa 21.6.2019 tulokset

Kuvia by Jukka Vuorenmäki. Linkki kuviin

Naiset 50km
1.Tiina HäkkinenTeam Rahola6:14:30
1.Iida LehtonenTeam Rahola6:14:30
Miehet 50km
1.Markus Ilva Team Rahola5:36:02
2.Marko SilvennoinenTeam Rahola6:14:30
2.Juhani Yli-MarttilaTeam Rahola6:14:30
Naiset maraton
1.Anu OssbergTeam Rahola4:12:08
2.Susanna KukkulaTeam Rahola5:01:00
3.Jaana PutkinenTeam Rahola5:13:30
4.Nina HyvönenTeam Rahola5:31:10
5.Lea MäenpääTeam Rahola5:38:19
6.Outi VatulaTeam Rahola5:46:19
7.Päivi LinneroTeam Rahola6:29:58
8.Satu AnsamaaTeam Rahola7:14:00
Miehet maraton
1.Veikko PunkkaNami3:42:40
2.Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt3:47:55
3.Mikko PerttulaHämeenkoski3:50:48
4.Jari HuhtalaHäjyt4:11:39
5.Markku IhonenTreMk4:27:45
6.Markku Lauste100mc.fi4:37:28
7.Johan GröndahlTeam Rahola4:51:20
8.Petri MononenTeam Rahola4:57:23
9.Timo HerralaIivarinkylän Pyrkivä5:06:30
10.Niko PeltomaaTeam Rahola5:10:36
11.Tapani Välimäki5:50:52
Naiset puolimaraton
1.Tanja TohniTeam Rahola2:24:34
2.Kirsi Tuomisto-Kataja-ahoTeam Rahola2:28:05
2.Minna NurroTeam Rahola2:28:05
4.Tiina KärkinenTeam Rahola2:33:12
5.Katariina KallioTeam Rahola3:31:01
Miehet Puolimaraton
1.Janne KorpelaIso-Hannari Trailrunners1:39:41
2.Petri VähäkoskiTeam Rahola2:24:34
3.Simo Kataja-ahoTeam Rahola2:27:22
4.Panu SaariIsojoki2:28:00
Naiset 10km
1.Hanna Korpela + Talvi1:12:50
2.Teija VirtanenTeam Rahola1:16:00
3.Miia VärikoskiTeam Rahola1:20:19
4.Lumia SandelinJärvenpään Latu1:45:44
4.Lea LinneroJärvenpään Latu1:45:44
6.Merja VärikoskiTeam Rahola1:49:00
7.Elina Ronkainen1:49:00
8.Verpu Laine1:57:00
8.Heli Keskinen1:57:00
Miehet 10km
1.Joonas KuismaTreMk38.18
2.Marko KangasmäkiTeam Rahola49.50
3.Pekka LampinenTeam Rahola50.42
4.Kaj KoivumäkiTeam Rahola52.43
5.Petri VirtanenTeam Rahola1:01.13
6.Keijo MäkeläTeam Rahola1:02.00
7.Kalevi MontelaTeam Rahola1:10.05
8.Petteri HaapamäkiTeam Rahola1:10.08
9.Kari KoivistoTeam Rahola1:12.00
10.Jussi Korpela1:12.50
11.Pekka HerralaIivarinkylän Pyrkivä1:19.50
12.Ari KonttinenTeam Rahola1:35.10
13.Jukka VuorenmäkiTeam Rahola1:42.00
14.Jouko VärikoskiTeam Rahola1:47.00
14.Mauno Ketola1:47.00


Huomautukset tuloksista ilva.markus@gmail.com

Ei kommentteja:

Lähetä kommentti